http://www.cyclingwebsite.net/wedstrijdfiche.php?wedstrijdid=2950 World Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite

Database

Cyclists Teams Races

  RSS NL

Database
Races


World Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite






2014       Miles Scotson  (AUS)
2014       Luke Davison  (AUS)
2014       Glenn O'Shea  (AUS)
2014       Alexander Edmonson  (AUS)
2014       Mitchell Mulhern  (AUS)
2013       Alexander Edmondson  (AUS)
2013       Michael Hepburn  (AUS)
2013       Alexander Morgan  (AUS)
2013       Glenn O'Shea  (AUS)
2012       Steven Burke  (GBR)
2012       Edward Clancy  (GBR)
2012       Peter Kennaugh  (GBR)
2012       Andrew Tennant  (GBR)
2012       Geraint Thomas  (GBR)
2011       Jack Bobridge  (AUS)
2011       Rohan Dennis  (AUS)
2011       Luke Durbridge  (AUS)
2011       Michael Hepburn  (AUS)
2010       Jack Bobridge  (AUS)
2010       Rohan Dennis  (AUS)
2010       Michael Hepburn  (AUS)
2010       Cameron Meyer  (AUS)
2009       Casper Jørgensen  (DEN)
2009       Jens-Erik Madsen  (DEN)
2009       Alex Rasmussen  (DEN)
2009       Michael Færk Christensen  (DEN)
2008       Edward Clancy  (GBR)
2008       Bradley Wiggins  (GBR)
2008       Paul Manning  (GBR)
2008       Geraint Thomas  (GBR)
2007       Bradley Wiggins  (GBR)
2007       Geraint Thomas  (GBR)
2007       Edward Clancy  (GBR)
2007       Paul Manning  (GBR)
2006       Stephen Wooldridge  (AUS)
2006       Peter Dawson  (AUS)
2006       Matthew Goss  (AUS)
2006       Mark Jamieson  (AUS)
2005       Chris Newton  (GBR)
2005       Steve Cummings  (GBR)
2005       Robert Hayles  (GBR)
2005       Paul Manning  (GBR)
2004       Luke Roberts  (AUS)
2004       Peter Dawson  (AUS)
2004       Ashley Hutchinson  (AUS)
2004       Stephen Wooldridge  (AUS)
2003       Graeme Brown  (AUS)
2003       Peter Dawson  (AUS)
2003       Brett Lancaster  (AUS)
2003       Luke Roberts  (AUS)
2002       Luke Roberts  (AUS)
2002       Peter Dawson  (AUS)
2002       Brett Lancaster  (AUS)
2002       Stephen Wooldridge  (AUS)
2001       Sergeï Tscherniowsky  (UKR)
2001       Lubomir Polotajko  (UKR)
2001       Alexander Simonenko  (UKR)
2001       Oleksandr Fedenko  (UKR)
2000       Daniel Becke  (GER)
2000       Jens Lehmann  (GER)
2000       Guido Fulst  (GER)
2000       Sebastian Siedler  (GER)
1999       Guido Fulst  (GER)
1999       Christian Lademann  (GER)
1999       Robert Bartko  (GER)
1999       Olaf Pollack  (GER)
1999       Jens Lehmann  (GER)
1999       Daniel Becke  (GER)
1998       Oleksandr Fedenko  (UKR)
1998       Ruslan Pidgornyy  (UKR)
1998       Alexander Simonenko  (UKR)
1998       Sergiy Matveyev  (UKR)
1997       Mario Benetton  (ITA)
1997       Cristiano Citton  (ITA)
1997       Andrea Collinelli  (ITA)
1997       Adler Capelli  (ITA)
1996       Adler Capelli  (ITA)
1996       Cristiano Citton  (ITA)
1996       Andrea Collinelli  (ITA)
1996       Mauro Trentini  (ITA)
1995       Rodney McGee  (AUS)
1995       Tim O'Shannessey  (AUS)
1995       Bradley McGee  (AUS)
1995       Stuart O'Grady  (AUS)
1994       Andreas Bach  (GER)
1994       Jens Lehmann  (GER)
1994       Danilo Hondo  (GER)
1994       Guido Fulst  (GER)
1993       Stuart O'Grady  (AUS)
1993       Brett Aitken  (AUS)
1993       Billy J. Shearsby  (AUS)
1993       Tim O'Shannessey  (AUS)




Share |