http://www.cyclingwebsite.net/coureurfiche.php?coureurid=23255 Edmond Jacquelin

Database

Cyclists Teams Races

  RSS NL

Database
Cyclists



Edmond Jacquelin       

Name: Edmond
Family name: Jacquelin
Nationality: France
Gender:
Had: 53 years
Date of birth: March 31, 1875
Place of birth: France
Date of death:June 29, 1928
Place of death:, France
Professional: 1894-1903

Nicknames

Pioupiou
Photo Photo: courtesy Guy Dedieu

Statistics

Take a look at the statistics about Edmond Jacquelin


Teams

There are 10 teams in our database.


Results


There are 20 results in our database, inclusive the classifications.


Fotoalbum

Take a look at the photoalbum of Edmond Jacquelin with 13 pictures






Share |




dexsphider